Spieler alt

Gruppe Brutto
Gruppe Brutto: Brutto-WertungGC Osnabrück-Dütetal 14.05.2017Gut Hahues 27.05.2017Schloß Vornholz 03.06.2017Rheine-Mesum 24.06.2017GC Aldruper Heide 17.09.2017BruttoBrutto (Best of 3)Rang-Brutto (Best of 3)
Justus Bettler, GC Aldruper Heide0029332587871
Julian Markus, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal2628002276762
Sebastian May, GC Schloß Vornholz18202629093753
Jasper Stöbitsch, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal2025252418112744
Pauline Zweihaus, GC Aldruper Heide02029211888705
Julian-Paul Freitag, GC Schloß Vornholz171323242299696
Benjamin Schlepers, GSC Rheine/Mesum0252202067677
Justus Anton Knebel, GSC Rheine/Mesum72018211379598
Juliane Schroer, GC Schloß Vornholz201919151588589
Anna Semesdiek, GC Aldruper Heide01802118575710
Emily Rödlich, GC Hahues zu Telgte01224200565611
Yannik Heinze, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal00182211515112
Jonas Kaulingfrecks, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal197141713705013
Giulia Leussing, GSC Rheine/Mesum01320016494914
Marco Eißing, GC Hahues zu Telgte0230200434315
Louis-Paul Koehn-Hevernick, GC Aldruper Heide013151411534216
Nils Wibbelt, GC Schloß Vornholz2100210424216
Caio Finkener, GC Schloß Vornholz0002512373718
Fynn Rathjen, GC Aldruper Heide0020015353519
Christine Bruns, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal10126114433320
Nicola Eckmann, GC Aldurper Heide0010158333320
Elena Schroer, GC Schloß Vornholz78707293022
Marie Emilie Katharina Knebel, GSC Rheine/Mesum002900292923
Nils Ehrlich, GSC Rheine/Mesum659011312624
Moritz Schlepers, GSC Rheine/Mesum055140242425
Karl Johann Arndt, GSC Rheine/Mesum69083262328
Maximilian Koehn-Hevernick, GC Aldruper Heide000230232328
Zoe Zweihaus, GC Aldruper Heide002300232328
Julia Semesdiek, GC Aldruper Heide021000212130
Maria Luis Bendix, GC Schloß Vornholz000210212130
Luis Maria Bendix, GC Schloß Vornholz019000191933
Magnus Bettler, GSC Rheine/Mesum000145191933
Phil Sandmann, GSC Rheine/Mesum600130191933
Joshua Vogt, GC Aldurper Heide018000181835
Lisa Zimmermann, GC Hahues zu Telgte08155191835
Niklas Tillmanns, GC Schloß Vornholz170000171736
Maximilian Thelen, GC Hahues zu Telgte02074131137
Pauline Püllen, GC Hahues zu Telgte080008838
Nele Hebbeler, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal700007739
Ferdinand Heinke, GC Schloß Vornholz050016640
Paul Willebrandt, GC Aldruper Heide030003341
Jana Zimmermann, GC Hahues zu Telgte000022242
Felix Kirchner, GC Hahues zu Telgte010001143
Jonas Dechant, GC Hahues zu Telgte000000045
Paul Wellering, GSC Rheine/Mesum000000045
Gesamt2073803924582991.7361.531-

Gruppe Brutto
Gruppe Brutto: Netto-WertungGC Osnabrück-Dütetal 14.05.2017Gut Hahues 27.05.2017Schloß Vornholz 03.06.2017Rheine-Mesum 24.06.2017GC Aldruper Heide 17.09.2017NettoNetto (Best of 3)Rang-Netto (Best of 3)
Justus Anton Knebel, GSC Rheine/Mesum29463929291721141
Pauline Zweihaus, GC Aldruper Heide0344627321391122
Christine Bruns, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal36433130271671103-4
Giulia Leussing, GSC Rheine/Mesum034440321101103-4
Jasper Stöbitsch, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal33383628261611075-8
Julian-Paul Freitag, GC Schloß Vornholz33254031341631075-8
Juliane Schroer, GC Schloß Vornholz39343423301601075-8
Justus Bettler, GC Aldruper Heide003936321071075-8
Jonas Kaulingfrecks, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal42183227311501059-10
Sebastian May, GC Schloß Vornholz3032383501351059-10
Karl Johann Arndt, GSC Rheine/Mesum33410281511710211
Nils Ehrlich, GSC Rheine/Mesum36293503013010112
Lisa Zimmermann, GC Hahues zu Telgte0442726281259813
Nicola Eckmann, GC Aldurper Heide00313331959514
Elena Schroer, GC Schloß Vornholz3131320241189415
Benjamin Schlepers, GSC Rheine/Mesum03330029929216
Julian Markus, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal32330026919117-18
Yannik Heinze, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal00343027919117-18
Anna Semesdiek, GC Aldruper Heide02902728848419-20
Moritz Schlepers, GSC Rheine/Mesum02430300848419-20
Louis-Paul Koehn-Hevernick, GC Aldruper Heide0283223291128321
Emily Rödlich, GC Hahues zu Telgte02034240787822
Marco Eißing, GC Hahues zu Telgte0390290686823
Phil Sandmann, GSC Rheine/Mesum3100330646424
Fynn Rathjen, GC Aldruper Heide0033030636325
Nils Wibbelt, GC Schloß Vornholz3700250626226
Magnus Bettler, GSC Rheine/Mesum0003227595927
Caio Finkener, GC Schloß Vornholz0003121525228
Maximilian Thelen, GC Hahues zu Telgte01802326674929
Ferdinand Heinke, GC Schloß Vornholz0230024474730
Marie Emilie Katharina Knebel, GSC Rheine/Mesum004000404031
Pauline Püllen, GC Hahues zu Telgte038000383832
Julia Semesdiek, GC Aldruper Heide035000353533-34
Paul Wellering, GSC Rheine/Mesum350000353533-34
Luis Maria Bendix, GC Schloß Vornholz032000323235-36
Niklas Tillmanns, GC Schloß Vornholz320000323235-36
Nele Hebbeler, GC Osnabrück-Dütetal300000303037
Maria Luis Bendix, GC Schloß Vornholz000290292938
Zoe Zweihaus, GC Aldruper Heide002800282839
Joshua Vogt, GC Aldurper Heide027000272740
Maximilian Koehn-Hevernick, GC Aldruper Heide000250252541
Felix Kirchner, GC Hahues zu Telgte023000232342
Paul Willebrandt, GC Aldruper Heide019000191943
Jana Zimmermann, GC Hahues zu Telgte000018181844
Jonas Dechant, GC Hahues zu Telgte000000045
Gesamt53987076571468635743052-

Gruppe Netto
Gruppe Netto: Brutto-WertungSchloss Westerholt 06.05.2017Tecklenburger Land 18.06.2017Münster-Tinnen 09.07.2017GC Aldruper Heide 17.09.2017BruttoBrutto (Best of 3)Rang-Brutto (Best of 3)
Frederik Diersmann, GC Tecklenburger Land190201958581
Louis Haumann, GC Wasserschloß Westerwinkel02302043432
Sebastian Straube, GC Ladbergen615171048423
Phil Schneider, GC Schloß Westerholt17220039394
Leon Sören Schedensack, GC Münster-Tinnen514141043385
Phil-Marvin Diekstall, GC Tecklenburger Land012111538385
Moritz Schlautmann, GC Aldruper Heide013101033337
Pia Sipply, GC Schloß Westerhold01401933337
Delia Bredeck, GC Münster-Tinnen01113630309
Friedrich Leyk, GC Münster-Tinnen013115292910
Constantin Groß-Klußmann, GC Habichtswald11068252511
Melvin Ellersiek, GC Habichtswald25011181812
Jannik Grothaus, GC Tecklenburger Land0880161613
Marlon Madeira Dolscheid, GC Aldruper Heide4075161613
Victoria Lüllmann, GC Münster-Tinnen00160161613
Felix Rüschenschmidt, GC Aldruper Heide1384161516
Yves Cedric Schulze, GC Münster-Tinnen4247171516
Hardy Lütke Siestrup, GC Aldruper Heide6008141418
Heye Mellies, GC Aldruper Heide7410121220
Justus Domming, GC Aldruper Heide12000121220
Torben Kophstahl, GC Aldruper Heide0083111121
Jonas Twent, GC Münster-Tinnen2206101024
Justus Domning, GC Aldruper Heide01000101024
Victoria Filla, GC Münster-Tinnen0370101024
David Hubeny, GC Aldruper Heide03058828
Fynn Böttcher, GC Wasserschloß Westerwinkel02608828
Jesko Ferlemann, GC Ladbergen20248828
Konstantin Kammer, GC Aldruper Heide21508828
Selina Hebeke, GC Ladbergen07007729
Johannes Spiekermann, GC Schloß Westerholt60006631
René Mlodoch, GC Habichtswald06006631
Colin Wetzel, GC Wasserschloß Westerwinkel00134433
Ella Kitschelt, GC Schloß Westerhold00314433
Julia Weß, GC Schloß Westerhold00303334
Lukas Lawerino, GC Schloß Westerhold01102235
Florian Wigger, GC Schloß Westerholt10001136
Jim Huger, GC Münster-Tinnen00000038
Tristan Sipply, GC Wasserschloß Westerwinkel00000038
Gesamt107194182179662648-

Gruppe Netto
Gruppe Netto: Netto-WertungSchloss Westerholt 06.05.2017Tecklenburger Land 18.06.2017Münster-Tinnen 09.07.2017GC Aldruper Heide 17.09.2017NettoNetto (Best of 3)Rang-Netto (Best of 3)
Yves Cedric Schulze, GC Münster-Tinnen243537451411171
Leon Sören Schedensack, GC Münster-Tinnen304137331411112
Moritz Schlautmann, GC Aldruper Heide04133321061063
Frederik Diersmann, GC Tecklenburger Land37035331051054
Delia Bredeck, GC Münster-Tinnen03537311031035
Sebastian Straube, GC Ladbergen283141251251006
Constantin Groß-Klußmann, GC Habichtswald390263499997
Friedrich Leyk, GC Münster-Tinnen040322496968
Heye Mellies, GC Aldruper Heide392927095959
Marlon Madeira Dolscheid, GC Aldruper Heide2603828929210
Felix Rüschenschmidt, GC Aldruper Heide222537271118911
Jonas Twent, GC Münster-Tinnen2627030838312
Melvin Ellersiek, GC Habichtswald1931032828213
Colin Wetzel, GC Wasserschloß Westerwinkel252927241058114-15
Victoria Filla, GC Münster-Tinnen0302922818114-15
Konstantin Kammer, GC Aldruper Heide2520330787816
Phil-Marvin Diekstall, GC Tecklenburger Land0242428767617
Jesko Ferlemann, GC Ladbergen2102027686818
Jannik Grothaus, GC Tecklenburger Land030360666619
Louis Haumann, GC Wasserschloß Westerwinkel035029646420
Phil Schneider, GC Schloß Westerholt283500636321
David Hubeny, GC Aldruper Heide030028585822
Ella Kitschelt, GC Schloß Westerhold003123545423
Pia Sipply, GC Schloß Westerhold024028525224
Fynn Böttcher, GC Wasserschloß Westerwinkel024270515125-26
Hardy Lütke Siestrup, GC Aldruper Heide250026515125-26
Lukas Lawerino, GC Schloß Westerhold025220474727
Torben Kophstahl, GC Aldruper Heide002718454528
Justus Domming, GC Aldruper Heide43000434329
René Mlodoch, GC Habichtswald04200424230
Selina Hebeke, GC Ladbergen04000404031
Johannes Spiekermann, GC Schloß Westerholt38000383832
Victoria Lüllmann, GC Münster-Tinnen00360363633
Florian Wigger, GC Schloß Westerholt180160343434-35
Justus Domning, GC Aldruper Heide03400343434-35
Tristan Sipply, GC Wasserschloß Westerwinkel31000313136
Julia Weß, GC Schloß Westerhold00270272737
Jim Huger, GC Münster-Tinnen00000038
Gesamt54475773562726632538-